Marsha Fedna
Last updated: May 2, 2025

Marsha Fedna

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1679036164

Marsha Fedna APRN

Acute Care Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 3000 Coral Hills Drive in Coral Springs, FL 33065. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1679036164. Appointment can be made via the phone number (954) 344-3000.

Medicare Enrollment

Marsha Fedna is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Nurse Practitioner .

Bills through: Intensive Care Consortium Inc

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and is not a comment on insurance accepted, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Looking for more Acute Care Nurse Practitioners?

Here are acute care nurse practitioners in Florida you may want to explore.

Roxanna A. McDonald
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1947 Morningside Street Jacksonville, 32205, FL
Douglas Sande
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 170 6161 Blue Lagoon Drive Miami, 33126, FL
Corrina J. Reinek
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2776 Cleveland Avenue Fort Myers, 33901, FL
Yaima Milian
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 22381 Southwest 88th Path Cutler Bay, 33190, FL
Dana M. Houston
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 601 East Rollins Street Orlando, 32803, FL
Amy R. Mullikin
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1600 Southwest Archer Road Gainesville, 32610, FL
Jeannie Lane Coffey
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8260 Gladiolus Drive Fort Myers, 33908, FL
Shelby Nicole Knappen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 7400 Southwest 87th Avenue Suite 100 Miami, 33173, FL
Kelly Tyrrell Range
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2191 9th Avenue North St Petersburg, 33713, FL
Kristina Lea Frauenheim
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4500 San Pablo Road South Jacksonville, 32224, FL

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Marsha Fedna?

Marsha Fedna's office is located at 3000 Coral Hills Drive in Coral Springs, FL 33065.

Does Marsha Fedna accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Marsha Fedna accepts insurance.